zurück

Der Spielplan der Landesliga

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Uder  - : -
 So, 03.09. 14:00  Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   2 : 0 
   Altenburg   vs.   Wechmar   0 : 3 
   Schönewerda   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   0 : 2 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Jena II   0 : 5 
   Stadtroda   vs.   Saalfeld   2 : 0 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Lengenfeld/Effelder  - : -
 Sa, 09.09. 16:00  Saalfeld   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   3 : 1 
 So, 10.09. 14:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Ilmenau   0 : 0 
   Jena II   vs.   Schönewerda   7 : 0 
   Uder   vs.   Altenburg   12 : 0 
   Wechmar   vs.   Stadtroda   5 : 0 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Jena II  - : -
 So, 17.09. 14:00  Schönewerda   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   1 : 3 
   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   Ilmenau   3 : 0 
   Altenburg   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   2 : 6 
   Saalfeld   vs.   Wechmar   3 : 10 
   Stadtroda   vs.   Uder   1 : 4 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     SC 03 Weimar (F)  - : -
 So, 24.09. 14:00  Jena II   vs.   Altenburg   6 : 0 
   Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   Stadtroda   6 : 1 
   Uder   vs.   Saalfeld   7 : 1 
   Wechmar   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   4 : 1 
 So, 17.12. 13:30  Ilmenau   vs.   Schönewerda   2 : 0 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Ilmenau  - : -
 So, 08.10. 14:00  Altenburg   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   1 : 0 
   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   Schönewerda   8 : 0 
   Wechmar   vs.   Uder   3 : 2 
   Saalfeld   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   2 : 5 
   Stadtroda   vs.   Jena II   0 : 9 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Schönewerda  - : -
 So, 15.10. 14:00  Jena II   vs.   Saalfeld   17 : 0 
   Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   Wechmar   2 : 4 
   Uder   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   1 : 2 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Altenburg   6 : 1 
 Di, 31.10. 13:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Stadtroda   2 : 0 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Hermsdorf/Eisenberg  - : -
 So, 22.10. 14:00  Saalfeld   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   1 : 1 
   Altenburg   vs.   Schönewerda   4 : 1 
   Wechmar   vs.   Jena II   1 : 3 
   Stadtroda   vs.   Ilmenau   1 : 1 
 So, 29.10. 14:00  Uder   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   4 : 1 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Altenburg  - : -
 So, 05.11. 14:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Wechmar   0 : 0 
   Jena II   vs.   Uder   7 : 0 
   Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   0 : 1 
   Schönewerda   vs.   Stadtroda   1 : 2 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Saalfeld   3 : 2 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Stadtroda  - : -
 So, 12.11. 14:00  Uder   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   1 : 0 
   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   Altenburg   4 : 0 
   Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   Jena II   0 : 8 
   Wechmar   vs.   Ilmenau   5 : 3 
   Saalfeld   vs.   Schönewerda   5 : 0 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Saalfeld  - : -
 So, 03.12. 14:00  Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   Jena II   0 : 4 
   Altenburg   vs.   Stadtroda   1 : 1 
   Schönewerda   vs.   Wechmar   1 : 7 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Uder   0 : 4 
 So, 13.05. 15:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   3 : 3 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Wechmar  - : -
 Sa, 09.12. 14:00  Saalfeld   vs.   Altenburg   2 : 0 
 So, 10.12. 14:00  Jena II   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   4 : 0 
   Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   Ilmenau   5 : 0 
   Stadtroda   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   2 : 3 
 So, 13.05. 14:00  Uder   vs.   Schönewerda   11 : 0 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Uder  - : -
 So, 25.02. 14:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   0 : 0 
   Wechmar   vs.   Altenburg   7 : 0 
   Saalfeld   vs.   Stadtroda   2 : 1 
 So, 13.05. 16:00  Jena II   vs.   Ilmenau   5 : 1 
 Do, 17.05. 10:30  Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   Schönewerda   6 : 2 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Lengenfeld/Effelder  - : -
 So, 04.03. 14:00  Ilmenau   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   0 : 0 
   Schönewerda   vs.   Jena II   0 : 2 
   Altenburg   vs.   Uder   1 : 9 
   Stadtroda   vs.   Wechmar   0 : 3 
   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   Saalfeld   2 : 2 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Jena II  - : -
 So, 11.03. 14:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Schönewerda   3 : 0 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   3 : 1 
   Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   Altenburg   5 : 0 
   Wechmar   vs.   Saalfeld   4 : 1 
   Uder   vs.   Stadtroda   8 : 1 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     SC 03 Weimar (F)  - : -
 So, 18.03. 14:00  Altenburg   vs.   Jena II   0 : 8 
   Stadtroda   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   3 : 2 
   Saalfeld   vs.   Uder   0 : 4 
   Schönewerda   vs.   Ilmenau   0 : 6 
 So, 13.05. 14:00  Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   Wechmar   4 : 5 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Ilmenau  - : -
 So, 25.03. 14:00  Schönewerda   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   1 : 0 
   Jena II   vs.   Stadtroda   4 : 0 
 Mo, 09.04. 14:00  Uder   vs.   Wechmar   3 : 0 
 Do, 17.05. 14:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Altenburg   4 : 1 
 Mo, 28.05. 13:30  Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   Saalfeld   2 : 0 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Schönewerda  - : -
 Sa, 31.03. 15:30  Saalfeld   vs.   Jena II   0 : 15 
 So, 01.04. 14:00  Stadtroda   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   1 : 4 
   Wechmar   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   5 : 1 
   Altenburg   vs.   Ilmenau   0 : 8 
 So, 20.05. 14:00  Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   Uder   2 : 0 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Hermsdorf/Eisenberg  - : -
 So, 15.04. 14:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Saalfeld   1 : 1 
   Schönewerda   vs.   Altenburg   3 : 2 
   Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   Uder   1 : 2 
   Jena II   vs.   Wechmar   5 : 1 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Stadtroda   2 : 3 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Altenburg  - : -
 Sa, 21.04. 16:00  Saalfeld   vs.   Ilmenau   3 : 7 
 So, 22.04. 14:00  Wechmar   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   1 : 1 
   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   5 : 0 
   Stadtroda   vs.   Schönewerda   4 : 0 
   Uder   vs.   Jena II   0 : 4 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Stadtroda  - : -
 So, 29.04. 14:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Uder   1 : 3 
   Altenburg   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   0 : 5 
   Jena II   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   11 : 0 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Wechmar   1 : 4 
   Schönewerda   vs.   Saalfeld   3 : 1 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Saalfeld  - : -
 So, 06.05. 14:00  Lengenfeld/Effelder   vs.   SC 03 Weimar (F)   1 : 1 
   Jena II   vs.   Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   3 : 0 
   Stadtroda   vs.   Altenburg   4 : 1 
   Wechmar   vs.   Schönewerda   10 : 0 
   Uder   vs.   Ilmenau   5 : 1 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 01.01. 00:00  Spielfrei     Wechmar  - : -
 So, 26.11. 14:00  Schönewerda   vs.   Uder   1 : 0 
 Mi, 18.04. 18:00  SC 03 Weimar (F)   vs.   Jena II   0 : 5 
 So, 13.05. 14:00  Hermsdorf/Eisenberg   vs.   Stadtroda   2 : 1 
 So, 20.05. 14:00  Altenburg   vs.   Saalfeld   1 : 4 
 So, 03.06. 14:00  Ilmenau   vs.   Lengenfeld/Effelder   4 : 0 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. 
1 1 1 6 5 5 5