zurück

Der Spielplan der Thüringenliga

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 14.08. 18:30  Rudisleben   vs.   Ilmenau   3 : 2 
 Sa, 16.08. 15:00  Steinach   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   0 : 0 
   Gotha   vs.   Sondershausen   3 : 1 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   1 : 2 
   Schmölln   vs.   Borsch   0 : 3 
   Gera Süd   vs.   Rudolstadt   1 : 1 
   Nordhausen   vs.   Schlotheim   1 : 1 
 So, 17.08. 15:00  Spielfrei     Weida  - : -
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.08. 15:00  Spielfrei     Ilmenau  - : -
   SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Nordhausen   0 : 1 
   Weida   vs.   Heiligenstadt   1 : 2 
   Schlotheim   vs.   Gera Süd   1 : 2 
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Gotha   1 : 4 
   Sondershausen   vs.   Schmölln   3 : 1 
 So, 24.08. 14:30  Borsch   vs.   Rudisleben   1 : 5 
   SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Steinach   1 : 1 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 30.08. 15:00  Gera Süd   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   4 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Rudisleben  - : -
   Gotha   vs.   Schlotheim   3 : 1 
   Nordhausen   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 0 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Ilmenau   2 : 0 
   Schmölln   vs.   Rudolstadt   0 : 2 
 So, 31.08. 14:30  Steinach   vs.   Weida   3 : 0 
   Borsch   vs.   Sondershausen   2 : 2 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.09. 15:00  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Gotha   0 : 3 
   Weida   vs.   Nordhausen   0 : 5 
   Schlotheim   vs.   Schmölln   3 : 1 
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Borsch   3 : 2 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Steinach   1 : 1 
   SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Gera Süd   2 : 0 
   Rudisleben   vs.   Sondershausen   1 : 0 
 So, 14.09. 14:30  Spielfrei     Heiligenstadt  - : -
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 20.09. 15:00  Schmölln   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   2 : 1 
   Rudisleben   vs.   Heiligenstadt   2 : 1 
   Gera Süd   vs.   Weida   6 : 1 
   Nordhausen   vs.   Ilmenau   2 : 1 
   Sondershausen   vs.   Rudolstadt   3 : 1 
   Gotha   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 1 
 So, 21.09. 14:30  Spielfrei     Steinach  - : -
   Borsch   vs.   Schlotheim   4 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 27.09. 15:00  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Borsch   1 : 4 
   Weida   vs.   Gotha   0 : 8 
   Schlotheim   vs.   Sondershausen   0 : 4 
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Rudisleben   1 : 3 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Steinach   2 : 0 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Gera Süd   0 : 1 
 So, 28.09. 14:30  SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Schmölln   3 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Nordhausen  - : -
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 03.10. 14:30  Nordhausen   vs.   Heiligenstadt   4 : 1 
   Borsch   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 4 
 Sa, 04.10. 14:00  Sondershausen   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   3 : 0 
   Rudisleben   vs.   Steinach   1 : 1 
   Gotha   vs.   Ilmenau   8 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Gera Süd  - : -
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Schlotheim   5 : 3 
   Schmölln   vs.   Weida   5 : 1 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.10. 14:30  Schlotheim   vs.   Rudisleben   2 : 3 
 Sa, 18.10. 14:00  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Rudolstadt   3 : 1 
   Weida   vs.   Borsch   1 : 6 
   Steinach   vs.   Nordhausen   1 : 1 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Gera Süd   2 : 3 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Schmölln   0 : 4 
 Sa, 18.10. 16:00  SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Sondershausen   1 : 2 
 So, 19.10. 14:00  Spielfrei     Gotha  - : -
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 25.10. 14:00  Schlotheim   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   2 : 2 
   Rudisleben   vs.   Nordhausen   2 : 4 
   Gotha   vs.   Heiligenstadt   2 : 1 
   Rudolstadt   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   3 : 7 
   Sondershausen   vs.   Weida   3 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Schmölln  - : -
 So, 26.10. 14:00  Gera Süd   vs.   Steinach   0 : 1 
   Borsch   vs.   Ilmenau   3 : 0 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 01.11. 14:00  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Rudisleben   2 : 1 
   Weida   vs.   Rudolstadt   0 : 4 
   Nordhausen   vs.   Gera Süd   2 : 0 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Schmölln   4 : 4 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Sondershausen   0 : 2 
 So, 02.11. 14:00  SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Schlotheim   5 : 0 
   Steinach   vs.   Gotha   1 : 3 
   Spielfrei     Borsch  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 08.11. 14:00  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 1 
   Rudisleben   vs.   Gera Süd   1 : 1 
   Gotha   vs.   Nordhausen   1 : 3 
   Schlotheim   vs.   Weida   4 : 0 
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Ilmenau   1 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Geisa  - : -
   Schmölln   vs.   Steinach   1 : 1 
 So, 09.11. 14:00  Borsch   vs.   Heiligenstadt   0 : 1 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 15.11. 14:00  Weida   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   2 : 1 
   Gera Süd   vs.   Gotha   2 : 2 
   Nordhausen   vs.   Schmölln   1 : 0 
   Steinach   vs.   Borsch   1 : 1 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Sondershausen   1 : 1 
   Spielfrei     Rudolstadt  - : -
   Ilmenau   vs.   Schlotheim   2 : 1 
 So, 16.11. 13:30  SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Rudisleben   1 : 1 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 22.11. 14:00  Rudisleben   vs.   Gotha   0 : 1 
   SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Weida   5 : 1 
   Spielfrei     Schlotheim  - : -
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Heiligenstadt   3 : 1 
   Schmölln   vs.   Gera Süd   4 : 1 
 Do, 09.04. 17:45  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Ilmenau   0 : 3 
   Borsch   vs.   Nordhausen   0 : 1 
 Mo, 13.04. 14:00  Sondershausen   vs.   Steinach   2 : 3 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 29.11. 13:30  Rudisleben   vs.   Weida   2 : 1 
   Gotha   vs.   Schmölln   7 : 0 
   Gera Süd   vs.   Borsch   1 : 3 
   Nordhausen   vs.   Sondershausen   1 : 1 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Schlotheim   2 : 0 
   Ilmenau   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   2 : 3 
 So, 30.11. 13:30  Spielfrei     SC 1903 Weimar  - : -
 Do, 09.04. 17:45  Steinach   vs.   Rudolstadt   0 : 1 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 06.12. 13:30  Weida   vs.   Ilmenau   1 : 1 
   Sondershausen   vs.   Gera Süd   1 : 1 
   Schmölln   vs.   Rudisleben   0 : 0 
   Borsch   vs.   Gotha   0 : 4 
 So, 07.12. 13:30  Spielfrei     SCHOTT Jena  - : -
 Sa, 28.03. 14:00  Schlotheim   vs.   Steinach   1 : 1 
 Sa, 04.04. 14:00  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Heiligenstadt   0 : 1 
 Mo, 13.04. 14:00  Rudolstadt   vs.   Nordhausen   2 : 2 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.12. 13:30  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Steinach   2 : 2 
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Gera Süd   0 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Weida  - : -
 So, 14.12. 13:30  SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Heiligenstadt   1 : 0 
 Do, 09.04. 17:45  Sondershausen   vs.   Gotha   2 : 3 
 Mo, 13.04. 14:00  Ilmenau   vs.   Rudisleben   3 : 2 
   Borsch   vs.   Schmölln   3 : 1 
 Sa, 30.05. 15:00  Schlotheim   vs.   Nordhausen   3 : 3 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.02. 13:30  Nordhausen   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   3 : 0 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Weida   6 : 0 
   Gotha   vs.   Rudolstadt   3 : 1 
   Rudisleben   vs.   Borsch   1 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Ilmenau  - : -
 Mi, 20.05. 18:00  Steinach   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 3 
 Sa, 23.05. 15:00  Gera Süd   vs.   Schlotheim   1 : 3 
 Sa, 30.05. 15:00  Schmölln   vs.   Sondershausen   0 : 1 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 07.03. 14:00  Schlotheim   vs.   Gotha   0 : 2 
   SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Nordhausen   2 : 0 
   Weida   vs.   Steinach   2 : 1 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Heiligenstadt   2 : 0 
   Sondershausen   vs.   Borsch   3 : 0 
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Schmölln   0 : 1 
 So, 08.03. 14:00  Spielfrei     Rudisleben  - : -
 Mo, 13.04. 14:00  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Gera Süd   2 : 1 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 14.03. 14:00  Gotha   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   2 : 0 
   Nordhausen   vs.   Weida   5 : 0 
   Gera Süd   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   1 : 3 
   Schmölln   vs.   Schlotheim   3 : 4 
   Sondershausen   vs.   Rudisleben   0 : 1 
   Spielfrei     Heiligenstadt  - : -
 So, 15.03. 14:00  Borsch   vs.   Rudolstadt   2 : 2 
 Do, 30.04. 18:00  Steinach   vs.   Ilmenau   1 : 2 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 21.03. 14:00  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Schmölln   2 : 1 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Rudisleben   1 : 1 
   Weida   vs.   Gera Süd   0 : 0 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Nordhausen   0 : 0 
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Sondershausen   2 : 1 
   Schlotheim   vs.   Borsch   0 : 0 
 So, 22.03. 14:00  SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Gotha   0 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Steinach  - : -
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.03. 14:00  Gotha   vs.   Weida   5 : 0 
   Rudisleben   vs.   Rudolstadt   1 : 1 
   Spielfrei     Nordhausen  - : -
   Gera Süd   vs.   Ilmenau   1 : 0 
 So, 29.03. 10:30  Schmölln   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 7 
 Do, 30.04. 18:00  Sondershausen   vs.   Schlotheim   1 : 3 
 So, 03.05. 14:30  Borsch   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   1 : 1 
 Sa, 30.05. 15:00  Steinach   vs.   Heiligenstadt   0 : 3 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.04. 15:00  Steinach   vs.   Rudisleben   4 : 1 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Gotha   1 : 3 
   Schlotheim   vs.   Rudolstadt   0 : 3 
   Weida   vs.   Schmölln   5 : 3 
 So, 05.04. 14:30  Spielfrei     Gera Süd  - : -
   SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Borsch   3 : 2 
 So, 10.05. 14:30  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Sondershausen   2 : 2 
 Mi, 20.05. 18:00  Heiligenstadt   vs.   Nordhausen   1 : 0 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.04. 15:00  Rudolstadt   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   1 : 1 
   Sondershausen   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 3 
   Rudisleben   vs.   Schlotheim   4 : 0 
   Nordhausen   vs.   Steinach   1 : 1 
   Gera Süd   vs.   Heiligenstadt   0 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Gotha  - : -
   Schmölln   vs.   Ilmenau   1 : 1 
 So, 19.04. 14:30  Borsch   vs.   Weida   2 : 2 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 25.04. 15:00  Nordhausen   vs.   Rudisleben   2 : 4 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Gotha   2 : 2 
   SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Schlotheim   4 : 2 
   Steinach   vs.   Gera Süd   3 : 1 
   Weida   vs.   Sondershausen   1 : 2 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Borsch   1 : 2 
 So, 26.04. 11:00  SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Rudolstadt   5 : 0 
 So, 26.04. 14:30  Spielfrei     Schmölln  - : -
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.05. 15:00  Rudolstadt   vs.   Weida   4 : 2 
   Schlotheim   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 1 
   Gera Süd   vs.   Nordhausen   0 : 1 
   Gotha   vs.   Steinach   7 : 1 
 So, 03.05. 14:30  Schmölln   vs.   Heiligenstadt   1 : 1 
   Sondershausen   vs.   Ilmenau   3 : 5 
   Spielfrei     Borsch  - : -
 Sa, 30.05. 15:00  Rudisleben   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   2 : 2 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 07.05. 18:00  SCHOTT Jena   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   1 : 0 
 Sa, 09.05. 15:00  Nordhausen   vs.   Gotha   1 : 2 
   Weida   vs.   Schlotheim   0 : 6 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Rudolstadt   0 : 1 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Borsch   3 : 1 
   Steinach   vs.   Schmölln   3 : 4 
 So, 10.05. 14:30  Gera Süd   vs.   Rudisleben   6 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Sondershausen  - : -
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.05. 15:00  SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Weida   0 : 2 
   Gotha   vs.   Gera Süd   3 : 1 
   Schmölln   vs.   Nordhausen   1 : 4 
   Sondershausen   vs.   Heiligenstadt   3 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Rudolstadt  - : -
   Schlotheim   vs.   Ilmenau   1 : 0 
 So, 17.05. 14:30  Rudisleben   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 4 
   Borsch   vs.   Steinach   1 : 1 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi, 20.05. 18:00  Gera Süd   vs.   Schmölln   4 : 3 
 Sa, 23.05. 15:00  Ilmenau   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   1 : 1 
   Gotha   vs.   Rudisleben   3 : 0 
   Heiligenstadt   vs.   Rudolstadt   1 : 4 
   Nordhausen   vs.   Borsch   2 : 1 
 So, 24.05. 14:30  Weida   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   0 : 4 
   Steinach   vs.   Sondershausen   1 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Schlotheim  - : -
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 06.06. 15:00  Spielfrei     SC 1903 Weimar  - : -
   Weida   vs.   Rudisleben   0 : 4 
   Schmölln   vs.   Gotha   1 : 6 
   Borsch   vs.   Gera Süd   1 : 0 
   Sondershausen   vs.   Nordhausen   1 : 2 
   Rudolstadt   vs.   Steinach   0 : 0 
   Schlotheim   vs.   Heiligenstadt   2 : 0 
   SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Ilmenau   3 : 0 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.06. 15:00  Heiligenstadt   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   0 : 3 
   Ilmenau   vs.   Weida   5 : 1 
   Spielfrei     SCHOTT Jena  - : -
   Steinach   vs.   Schlotheim   1 : 5 
   Nordhausen   vs.   Rudolstadt   4 : 3 
   Gera Süd   vs.   Sondershausen   2 : 2 
   Gotha   vs.   Borsch   2 : 2 
   Rudisleben   vs.   Schmölln   5 : 1 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. 
1 1 4 2 7 5 4